Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 202311

202311
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9e/h0vd7qptwhncqq9n9btcu1gnke0cwaor.jpg
Description:

Townhouse for sale in the picturesque Troodos mountains, in the Prodromos area. A unique aristocratic community. 5* boutique hotel. Luxury spa. Eco-friendly architecture. Luxury residences with 5* hotel facilities. Fully finished finish. Parquet floors. Natural stone is used in decoration. High ceilings (3.15 m.) Fireproof entrance doors. An intercom system. Water underfloor heating. VRF central air conditioning. Thermoaluminium window frames with double glazing. High-quality furniture and appliances from European brands. An incredible view. Less than 1 hour from Limassol and Nicosia. Fresh pine air. 1400 meters above sea level.

Read more
Object
№202311
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
314 m2
Indoor area:
193 m2
Land area:
572 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2029
Distance to the sea:
30000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 320 000 EUR + VAT
10 573 EUR/m2
3 444 000 EUR
2026-06-20T22:06
202311
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bec/tj1eocaqrzeg4la9b417d9kqckhds1zm.jpg
№ 182968
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
180 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1088_820_2/xmpumwu8wg0w1jyie42a07b7bedtx95q.jpeg
№ 177091
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 500 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
247 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/480/rvvpg9gww9p8w9dwzqb3tm5j5tkzalju.jpeg
№ 127284
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20a/1088_820_2/v4op3rjfw723g44dfrrc9u6xesa3mohk.jpg
№ 99346
Panoramic view on Mediterranean sea
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting