Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202285

202285
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f2/eao5masu10n8dxu0x3mh1chjvp7wm9h0.jpg
Description:

Studio apartment for sale in the picturesque Troodos mountains, Prodromos district. A unique aristocratic community. 5* boutique hotel. A luxurious spa. Eco-friendly architecture. Luxury residences with 5* hotel amenities. Fully finished finish. Parquet floors. Natural stone is used in the decoration. High ceilings. Fireproof entrance doors. The intercom. Water underfloor heating. VRF central air conditioning. Thermo-aluminum window frames with double glazing. High-quality furniture and appliances from European brands. An incredible view. Less than 1 hour from Limassol and Nicosia. Fresh pine air. 1400 meters above sea level.

Read more
Object
№202285
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
46 m2
Indoor area:
37 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2029
Distance to the sea:
31000 m
533 000 EUR + VAT
11 587 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:33
202285
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/u266blqmeik0pz01v0blawtixompziuw.jpg
№ 212253
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/749/1088_820_2/o15jemtvtyw7v3bxj5c1ecod7cfxj7j4.jpg
№ 208929
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
399 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1088_820_2/t158eskpr5cb6019bmhyc9atxjj3dbl5.jpg
№ 207675
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9e/h0vd7qptwhncqq9n9btcu1gnke0cwaor.jpg
№ 202272
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
509 000 EUR+VAT
11 065 EUR/m2
514 500 EUR
Interesting