Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202256

202256
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/344/1920_1080_2/rps6qa88ywnkvwxrolw704tol6xfu25d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. Walking distance to Salina Park and Patticheio Park. 4 minutes to the salt lake of Larnaca, 7 minutes from the Finikoudes beach, 9 minutes from the Metropolis shopping center. Apartment with 2 bedrooms and roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202256
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
3 317 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:29
202256
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/661/opvd3y7xjqnmg0k96yea4x3uryn1zr85.jpg
№ 168159
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1088_820_2/13uvb045r64r452k7gxl3jxza3xwqxfy.jpg
№ 160645
Total area: 348 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 411 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6df/yu19yntuqgyvoztjogkqv4q1ufll4n1g.jpg
№ 119907
Sea View Apartment
Total area: 253 m2
Bedrooms: 3
530 000 EUR
2 095 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
Interesting