Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202232

202232
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dc5/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№202232
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:25
202232
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211076
Plot Size: 685 m2
130 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edf/1088_820_2/2t4158r4a8n970f3fq0roubx9n6dy1tf.jpg
№ 206189
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ab/1088_820_2/qbeq071ab8yjwqng5vlvb0ivjqgwmih9.jpg
№ 192866
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e4/1088_820_2/nd3fa0f4en1s3i7ria1ipu6727jquc69.jpeg
№ 188941
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR
7 160 EUR/m2
Interesting