Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202113

202113
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c7/9kca452hkkl1h2139f4vcspaw58dqllz.jpg
118
Ground floor with the garden
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale on the ground floor with its own garden of 100 m2 in a complex under construction in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of 3 blocks and offers 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments and penthouses with a roof garden. Just 2 minutes to the beach. 10 minutes to the center of Larnaca. Urban infrastructure is nearby. Convenient layout and high-quality finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№202113
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
219 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
321 000 EUR + VAT
1 466 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:50
202113
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212292
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/22d/1088_820_2/l2t843d0ce9dee9s73311nj1i3yf394s.jpg
№ 202315
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 918 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/m6od6jrj2cf9alls34g6215mx89qhf90.jpg
№ 100748
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 000 EUR
15 385 EUR/m2
Interesting