Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202112

202112
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c61/2te4p66fpd7i2cxz2wlhyvb5xnvphrov.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of 3 blocks and offers 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments. As well as penthouses with Roof Garden. Just 2 minutes from the beach. 10 minutes to the center of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№202112
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
177 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
316 000 EUR + VAT
1 785 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:21
202112
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14a/1088_820_2/fdkqhtvi3p2pmxjluhvysqhqr6whje1o.jpeg
№ 167851
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
Interesting