Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 202084

202084
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/50c/6ruxorgmdeufx1zsu2lg050anss6cudh.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment with a private garden of 188 m2 in a beautiful complex almost on the beach in the popular Makenzie area, Larnaca. Just 100 meters to the sandy beach with crystal clear water. The entire city infrastructure is nearby. The modern design of the project sets it apart from other buildings. Covered veranda of 28 m2.

Read more
Object
№202084
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
326 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
7
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:31
202084
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62e/ynf2ip8p15vo3fknu5ltopyror1k4up3.jpg
№ 210281
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 288 m2
550 000 EUR
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/947/1088_820_2/ic8b4qbgextxge33wlgudhtvce8s4l8y.jpg
№ 202292
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
2 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a1/1088_820_2/wx63kyk26lofinxj0vv7dumdqdrg4v0e.jpeg
№ 150877
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
Interesting