Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202066

202066
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/011/l90x0wo3zvphh3zjwpygh7soy1y9n9dg.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new complex located in the Panthea area, Limassol. The project consists of 1,2,3 bedroom apartments with panoramic sea views. The project includes a gym, a recreation area, a dining area, and play areas. The main characteristics of the area is that it is located within walking distance of all amenities and the famous Limassol Gymnasium. The distance to the airport is 30-40 minutes drive.

Read more
Object
№202066
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
4 489 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:18
202066
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee9/1088_820_2/fevpld3rr44n3d8w3b3ratxxvnywxsk9.jpeg
№ 199790
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/41f/1088_820_2/7upwv0xxsi2ofmyukdx9ko5y2neozn1l.jpeg
№ 193363
Roof terrace 82 m2
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
622 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8a/1088_820_2/7gc3hmt9ttc9jz0mxbq7rfno8ykr77xn.jpg
№ 111012
Early stage of development
ROI (rent): 25%
12 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 973 EUR/m2
Interesting