Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202035

202035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/773/cbw4p8xz735k6zbsbrriktbbtjxs1762.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern 3 bedroom apartment with its own roof garden (28 m2). Located in a prestigious gated complex with communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby, including the famous Grammar School, Heritage Private Schools, and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№202035
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
628 000 EUR + VAT
4 758 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:56
202035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d6a/r00xpj763t0cog9xzjwzifiybf65t3nj.jpeg
№ 213166
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 614 m2
4 670 000 EUR+VAT
7 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/638/1088_820_2/88ugflutbds3xgfl57ooo6s6tqth3rgg.jpg
№ 187109
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 490 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 926 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1088_820_2/7vtwyk4vsmsiwnvxi4prht9796llek1t.jpg
№ 178790
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 470 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
Interesting