Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202031

202031
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e1/i2sgci2mntx16ocgxhbl9xmuwgdqhcd7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern 3 bedroom apartment located in a prestigious gated complex with communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby, including the famous Grammar School, Heritage Private Schools, and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№202031
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
536 000 EUR + VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:01
202031
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f16/1088_820_2/92ho2y9ngl25llke5ggadljnqxdsdxlq.jpeg
№ 210849
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 394 m2
315 000 EUR
2 072 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2e9/1088_820_2/jzz2fzrd2ss5dkfsdbz89g1vqoxbkyhl.jpg
№ 200166
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 396 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 197136
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
Interesting