Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201929

201929
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ad/wrz7p0m8amr5389wszpu424lf1g4mjzr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia, in a residential and well-maintained area with convenient access to urban infrastructure. The project is at the design stage, which makes it possible to purchase real estate at an early stage of construction. The building is made in a modern architectural style and is designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The apartments have bright and spacious layouts, covered verandas and high-quality finishes. The house has an elevator and an internal staircase, providing convenience for everyday living. The facility is equipped with modern engineering systems, including the installation of LG air conditioners, electrical equipment, video intercom, solar water heater and thermal insulation facade system. The building has a Class A energy efficiency certificate, which guarantees low energy consumption and a high level of comfort. The location of the facility provides convenient and quick access to the University of Nicosia, as well as to various infrastructure facilities, including shops, services and transport interchanges. This apartment is an excellent offer both for your own living and for a long-term investment in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№201929
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:50
201929
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3863 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/2fey8r5ofi6dg861znrgl81kp2cuoyfe.JPG
№ 216153
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56d/1088_820_2/h0c24mp31c8h7mtuukryux28o1lydbf3.JPG
№ 216152
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/934/1088_820_2/xjbstwppjnpkwy83pqja1m8mryzh1mdn.jpg
№ 207681
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1088_820_2/fwtt38h4llstzu0e8g05pophfn0fl81t.jpg
№ 191397
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc0/1088_820_2/z19n5rn5jlnaxkpfumb839m14raof65k.jpg
№ 164102
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 181 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2