Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201907

201907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ff/tpgb2pmh8mafootudve3n73a4mbxol19.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with quick access to the Nicosia–Limassol highway and within walking distance from shops, cafes, parks and the center of the capital. The modern house is built using high-quality materials and engineering systems that ensure energy efficiency and comfort. The apartment is ideal for permanent residence or investment due to its convenient location and well-developed infrastructure around.

Read more
Object
№201907
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
67 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR + VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
205 000 EUR
2026-06-14T05:01
201907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/924/iajuq3007grq3dm9rg1hmio9auyd3ar8.jpg
№ 211772
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 242 m2
445 500 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1088_820_2/as4fjs3m6wndrsh5qgoaoasynepporad.jpeg
№ 210818
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/269/1088_820_2/67o8twlbkxxsvewnq64uyco1qtgcg6x6.jpg
№ 209802
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
239 000 EUR+VAT
4 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bd/1088_820_2/n1116pxwyvtlpdu8uye0qqqe3if59tzk.jpg
№ 209690
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 401 m2
885 500 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
Interesting