Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201886

201886
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/062/momu183nwab4vuepibm63y51j0c1id9v.jpg
Description:

One bedroom apartment of 85 m2 for sale in Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol, the property is offered for quick sale, the apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool and parking, fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning, located in a popular coastal location near the beach and all necessary infrastructure, suitable for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№201886
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
500 m
400 000 EUR
4 706 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:29
201886
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a4/1088_820_2/pg49dc5x83031nzzh55wy15gtkv11ajk.jpg
№ 191192
Total area: 460 m2
12 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/001/7jchvhas2by8q0oycojdjxzu43e3mvvc.jpg
№ 64518
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 347 m2
900 000 EUR
2 813 EUR/m2
Interesting