Semeli & Dias Residences

Description:

The new residential complex is located in Latsia, Nicosia and is an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The project is located in a modern residential area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The complex includes modern apartments built in accordance with energy efficiency class A, which provides good thermal insulation, comfort at any time of the year and reduced energy costs. There are areas for installing photovoltaic systems and charging electric vehicles, which meets the modern requirements of eco-friendly housing.

For the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking, private storerooms and a video surveillance system (CCTV). The apartments also provide preparation for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

Due to the quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this residential complex is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
City
Nicosia
Area
Latsia
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
3
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 64 to 205
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 135 000 to 320 000
Learn more:
Elena Studitskikh
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dfe/1088_820_2/pxr89ff9chm1hnqzdwdnbm41g7x5kzap.jpg
№ 212200
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 561 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/965/1088_820_2/057gdbgkt4893yr7mz0xuw8s9d0wv27t.jpg
№ 212199
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/u24hj8zrf77s2s6s4qma3vlmv0uhanyc.jpg
№ 212197
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/8pjhjw6g5zv3bycvn9i7kbjuo3vzq2cw.jpg
№ 212196
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/467/1088_820_2/33alsxdp7yujc2pib04c61faiothdtpn.jpg
№ 212195
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 029 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1088_820_2/x60k8wy1oqjspt0i1n5p3iotzrh8yyxy.jpg
№ 212192
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 090 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a6/1088_820_2/x1nu6zz71dc3m0160kuoaf9nh54y4yzu.jpeg
№ 212191
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c9/1088_820_2/clr9i2twrs9phfjoitq8s4jxq1s1phhy.jpg
№ 212190
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ce/1088_820_2/nq81pncoh727ihjotbz6ua8xadedla6c.jpeg
№ 212187
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/426/1088_820_2/1ov8x4wb0xgtbx68qep324exq0amkk22.jpg
№ 212186
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 000 EUR+VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/146/1088_820_2/yv43hx5y5z1c109mg1c98xazzgsc1h1h.jpg
№ 212185
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4df/1088_820_2/w1tjz6ydx9pzjdaa7bzv77ujpx652kyx.jpeg
№ 212184
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99e/1088_820_2/n3tw2as5zni91lid1yvcv41plvivliju.jpeg
№ 212183
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/ltf9jfeuw3tj430pp8go1xm3ca1udv08.jpeg
№ 212182
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
№ 212181
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/rzd969estssz194ug7yshxe8ukey1j8b.jpg
№ 212180
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a8/1088_820_2/zsvl4jmi1p3zbqqo4fbg20x4t1ai7i64.jpg
№ 212177
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 000 EUR+VAT
1 960 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy