Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 201757

201757
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/386/puagz0oqwhf48w3b1tgs3iijaz83um10.jpg
Description:

For sale luxury 2 bedroom villa plus 1 room in the basement in the elite area of Limassol Marina. There is a private swimming pool, yacht parking, covered parking, storage room and alarm system. Plot size: 171 m2; covered area: 117 m2; covered terraces: 17 km2; basement : 74 m2; outdoor terrace: 31 m2; total covered area: 208 m2.

Read more
Object
№201757
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
256 m2
Indoor area:
208 m2
Land area:
171 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
5 m
2 600 000 EUR
10 156 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:10
201757
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/r5t8z7totuw2ue82vj9h9mksvv3n1h4s.jpg
№ 198527
Cryptocurrency payment
Total area: 78 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting