Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 201366

201366
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new modern complex in Nicosia, Engomi, made using high-quality materials. The apartment has a spacious living room and an open-plan kitchen. Air conditioners will be installed in each apartment, and there is also an opportunity to select and install modern household appliances and electronics at the request of the owner. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructures, providing convenient access to all urban amenities. The complex also has covered parking, a storage room and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№201366
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 763 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:15
201366
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8d/1088_820_2/zvmap0v098xqdfyz226xkrtlc1y5dpz9.jpg
№ 195952
14 apartments
Total area: 1050 m2
2 400 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/rocqzakv3q422bd47u549l9c83e4rafd.jpg
№ 171535
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1078 m2
1 071 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
Interesting