Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201360

201360
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new modern complex in Nicosia, Engomi, made using high-quality materials. The apartment has a spacious living room and an open-plan kitchen. Air conditioners will be installed in each apartment, and there is also an opportunity to select and install modern household appliances and electronics at the request of the owner. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructures, providing convenient access to all urban amenities. The complex also has covered parking, a storage room and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№201360
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
41 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:08
201360
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/yqosas3tfr3jx5jrwsqsi99qrygc6btc.jpeg
№ 199781
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6f/ts2uper5acgqsg1z8b5xuccnul03dh01.jpeg
№ 194409
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 4
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
465 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/227/1088_820_2/2zsdl9nr1vmxoj95f2npi048plce84x6.jpg
№ 166596
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/emkh413si03g7yot1gzmnberkh18ps3v.jpg
№ 158692
Total area: 287 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
5 575 EUR/m2
Interesting