Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 201275

201275
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39e/shrcatg95hjz6ge5ddhqi3w5kp3pxm0o.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a modern residential complex under construction, consisting of 9 blocks, in the area of Ayia Fyla, Limassol. The complex offers a diverse selection of apartments: from cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom residences. Each apartment is designed in a modern style, with large windows that fill the rooms with natural light, and high-quality materials that ensure durability and elegance.

The complex also has several communal pools, a well-equipped gym and an entertainment room. Excellent location - close to shopping malls, restaurants, schools and medical facilities.

Read more
Object
№201275
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
482 000 EUR + VAT
3 347 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:41
201275
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/353/1088_820_2/fzi6vd3mnfuj0wn4u32azbo91vxx9foo.jpg
№ 192898
Plot Size: 25284 m2
480 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
680 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f9/kz1eokkmlodbadw6f71ypc68p33jvuoq.jpg
№ 73978
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
1 170 000 EUR
4 588 EUR/m2
Interesting