Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201245

201245
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/377/hp0pl80o13affobksr10jy8ut986qsne.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a modern residential complex under construction, consisting of 9 blocks, in the area of Ayia Fyla, Limassol. The complex offers a diverse selection of apartments: from cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom residences. Each apartment is designed in a modern style, with large windows that fill the rooms with natural light, and high-quality materials that ensure durability and elegance.

The complex also has several communal pools, a well-equipped gym and an entertainment room. Excellent location - close to shopping malls, restaurants, schools and medical facilities.

Read more
Object
№201245
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
400 000 EUR + VAT
4 040 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:48
201245
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1f/1088_820_2/kmv8tw2nphamzbhd5zjeds7fdxn4lb3n.jpg
№ 190433
Excellent location!
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/kwnslmkugfp6wimuikjrbe1jev8w5b8r.jpeg
№ 149337
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
311 500 EUR+VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f18/1088_820_2/k353t477jes2jkzw8ffamkfyuazifkzc.jpg
№ 77847
2 shops for sale on main road
Total area: 130 m2
Plot Size: 200 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
Interesting