Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201095

201095
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a13/ydwqtwz3p3dhi6jxwl1p33nfhs3ap6fj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The complex has a total of 12 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The village has everything you need for everyday life: shops, supermarkets, pharmacies, restaurants and cafes. There are also several schools, including kindergartens and elementary schools, which makes the area especially convenient for families with children. There are several parks in the village for active recreation.

Read more
Object
№201095
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:24
201095
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/425/1088_820_2/fyvygfhkdwwiussjwbkav32d95jbsjht.jpg
№ 206302
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
356 000 EUR+VAT
3 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55c/1088_820_2/033u2ywn366va4u9npmv9nd1mwwz2wkw.jpg
№ 148322
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 972 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
Interesting