Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201045

201045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/57d/h5b98crglvlkuc5cmkfurniz6adltzlc.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol, just 650 meters from the beach. This is a modern boutique project offering spacious apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, significantly larger than in standard projects; luxury penthouses with 3 bedrooms, featuring spacious interiors and a wide layout. The project provides for smart, spacious layouts with excellent air circulation, 3—meter high ceilings, elegant, high-quality finishes, and a water-based underfloor heating system. There is a communal swimming pool, covered parking and separate storage rooms. The complex is located in a quiet and very sought-after area.

Read more
Object
№201045
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
5 725 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:22
201045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting