Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201036

201036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62b/fug4ai8a1cvco8v9k3anhf6gtq1rhsw3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol, just 650 meters from the beach. This is a modern boutique project offering spacious apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, significantly larger than in standard projects; luxury penthouses with 3 bedrooms, featuring spacious interiors and a wide layout. The project provides for smart, spacious layouts with excellent air circulation, 3—meter high ceilings, elegant, high-quality finishes, and a water-based underfloor heating system. There is a communal swimming pool, covered parking and separate storage rooms. The complex is located in a quiet and very sought-after area.

Read more
Object
№201036
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
6 260 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:41
201036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17960 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb6/1088_820_2/oeqrzq6fsefep0p5uy1q89ov13no0kz3.jpeg
№ 218503
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210196
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
121 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/286/1088_820_2/ra1mtx3jpaqu4jqjmqka0zl3dy852nv7.jpg
№ 193938
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ec/509q1rbddhltyyk0teohg6lmvax31omq.jpeg
№ 181305
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
Interesting