Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 200683

200683
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/151/isgi958ydz19gdedoghklaaylrm8rpid.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Pervolia, Larnaca. The complex consists of 19 apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts. Energy efficiency of the building is class A. Solar panels are installed for apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces with charging stations for electric vehicles are provided for each apartment. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Pervolia is surrounded by the sea, green fields and mountains. It is rich in many historical and cultural attractions. The Herodotou Tennis Academy, which also has padel tennis courts, is 4 minutes from the complex. The Larnaca Olympic Shooting Range Olympic Shooting Club, the zoo, salt lakes with flamingos and many hiking trails are a 10-minute drive away. Pascal and American Academy Private Schools are 15 minutes away. Larnaca Airport is only 9 km away, and the presence of schools, kindergartens, supermarkets, hospitals and restaurants within walking distance will make your life comfortable.

Read more
Object
№200683
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
261 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
405 000 EUR + VAT
1 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:40
200683
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/434/1088_820_2/v0khjkhf7fwhlrgnzh7mahrzbq5xfepp.jpeg
№ 210252
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/9t8a0jzesijq3wyxwlp23g3l8koywqjw.jpg
№ 207952
Sea view
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
550 000 EUR
2 835 EUR/m2
850 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/861v2w0z1ex0jveghgzb4srnrbhsqafd.jpg
№ 207158
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f7/ehsoubg5ehb2xe9kaneqs6ghunzowvb1.jpeg
№ 206982
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
617 000 EUR+VAT
4 197 EUR/m2
Interesting