Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial in Limassol № 200575

200575
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a15/o31975jl07755vvrzu4uu9cbcv0acp6g.jpg
Description:

7 studios for sale in the historical center of Limassol. A 5-minute walk from Molos and Marina. Studios of various configurations are located on three floors. In the basement there is a shared parking for 10 cars, a gym, a bicycle studio and a 65 m2 coworking space. On the roof there is a communal swimming pool with a sunbathing area, sauna, massage room and toilets, barbecue area of 200 m2, laundry room. A great opportunity for both living and investment. Wiring for air conditioning, built-in furniture.

Read more
Object
№200575
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
411 m2
Internal area:
411 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 590 000 EUR + VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:55
200575
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
№ 216583
Total area: 225 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1088_820_2/c312m07f2vqkf0wl1d91eq1mbdav5av3.jpeg
№ 199045
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
740 000 EUR
4 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b28/1088_820_2/sd1krvbt6sj6izwofjxismg0yx3rx4i8.jpeg
№ 168996
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 283 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f8/1088_820_2/ugzun2f8dkkm6ys5m3vlc0ar1ebspxrf.jpeg
№ 167102
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
402 500 EUR+VAT
3 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94e/1xkuixiu5nl3blant69b6w53wz6vpz0f.jpg
№ 159151
Total area: 2500 m2
Plot Size: 24000 m2
6 500 000 EUR
2 600 EUR/m2
Interesting