Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 200418

200418
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e4f/tin4liat2nrwmn7nyb6um9u6dnt48fiw.jpeg
Description:

4 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the heart of Limassol's historic center. It includes 72 modern apartments, carefully designed to meet the growing needs of a dynamic urban population. The complex offers unobstructed access to local amenities including shops, restaurants and Limassol's largest university.

Each residence offers fresh and vibrant interiors with modern aesthetics and high-quality finishes. There is a gym, an outdoor lounge, an indoor lounge, a rooftop pool, a barbecue area and a bar with panoramic views of the old port and Limassol Harbor.

Read more
Object
№200418
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
204 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 249 000 EUR + VAT
6 123 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:38
200418
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/898/1088_820_2/9qnc6i7dv22cs6g7eh9yb9ieznv8zb8r.jpg
№ 207345
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
345 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/780/1088_820_2/jgh3atg0iyki6fsku3bw92srd4lhsp4u.jpeg
№ 184792
Ready to move in
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
4 919 EUR/m2
Interesting