Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 213082

213082
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/270/nvcxjjckyeqyewus3e03spkdrqf0okwu.jpg
216
Penthouse with private pool
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden and a private pool, located in one of the most popular areas of the city - Germasogeia, Limassol. 3 bedrooms are located on the same level and 4th bedroom is located on the level where is pool. The gated complex is designed using the best high-quality materials and high standards of finishing, where premium aesthetics are combined with increased comfort and functionality. The apartment offers panoramic mountain views, Residents will be able to enjoy the luxury of spacious living rooms with floor-to-ceiling windows that allow natural light to penetrate into the space, making the stay as comfortable as possible. Warm water floors, VRV-conditioning. The complex will have a communal swimming pool, gym and indoor parking for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№213082
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
330 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 595 000 EUR + VAT
4 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:42
213082
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1139 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
New
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a9/kr4ih58b73kvyru6hh3nhgb8a2cesppb.jpg
№ 169867
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 520 m2
543 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
Interesting