Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 200379

200379
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/745/a1ogrye27asl2x233f9hlywe99y5434z.jpg
261
Penthouse with rooftop garden and sea view
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Description:

For sale 3+1 bedroom apartment with a roof garden, spacious veranda and sea view in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 10 apartments, two of which have a roof garden and 2 of them with a private garden. The apartments in the complex have a thoughtful and functional layout. All apartments in the complex are made of high-quality materials and meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation and waterproofing. The living room has a VRV system, while the bedrooms only have air conditioning wiring. There are electric blinds in the bedrooms. On the 4th floor there is a separate room with a bathroom and a shower. Barbecue area. The building has an elevator and 2 parking spaces. storeroom. The complex is equipped with electric gates. There are photovoltaic panels to save electricity. 2 parking spaces. There is wiring for electric charging of the car.

Read more
Object
№200379
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
715 000 EUR + VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T20:57
200379
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Interesting