Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 200282

200282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2d/oztfu2ydsc0drlzwkbdnw59ozs10k16r.jpeg
Description:

Office space of 1,098 m2 for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. The office is located on the 2nd floor and is a spacious open space with a well-thought-out layout, including a central entrance area, an elevator hall with two elevators, stairwells, bathroom blocks for staff and visitors, as well as auxiliary technical rooms.

The layout allows you to effectively organize work areas, offices, meeting rooms or coworking space without interfering with the supporting structures. The room has wide aisles, evenly spaced columns and convenient internal logistics.

The facility has covered verandas that can be used as additional relaxation areas, lounge spaces or meeting areas with natural lighting. The architecture of the building provides good sunlight and a comfortable working environment. 24 covered parking spaces are available.

The location in the Agia Fyla area provides quick access to Limassol's main transport arteries, convenient access to the city center and the motorway, as well as proximity to residential areas and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№200282
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1098 m2
Internal area:
1098 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Covered parking spaces:
24
5 690 000 EUR + VAT
5 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:48
200282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/bxhypjiq6lxkbqu1bchovy3kml3mulln.jpg
№ 210737
The last apartments in the complex!
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f3/1088_820_2/ubia9hptw46r1bhax0g9lxi3crdlz2vh.jpeg
№ 209908
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/1jcc4h7jvxzf8igx5w9zkryvpmymk5ma.jpg
№ 209735
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
№ 209461
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
Interesting