Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200272

200272
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97c/v4d2oqp70fz5rci7o9ye2gfniqoxkthv.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Kaimakli, Nicosia. The complex consists of only fourteen apartments. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

The convenient location close to key urban infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an ideal choice for both your own living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№200272
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
130 000 EUR + VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:06
200272
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36d/1088_820_2/8vsevgaunh0w9sygzvfi8v8s88n7gltm.jpg
№ 213475
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 955 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/mkdzl908zv1awh9iv1st272bsxvwdqrf.jpg
№ 213145
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/lmfam3xs2yfop6bnc96ziqdoyy8lxak6.jpg
№ 211820
Plot with planning permit
Plot Size: 5867 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4e/1088_820_2/m37v4rzakz2laagapaxzda9kctltxg1i.jpeg
№ 208048
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
Interesting