Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200271

200271
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/386/klkfr7d7z6weti9ts6njial8vfp986wc.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Kaimakli, Nicosia. The complex consists of only fourteen apartments. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

The convenient location close to key urban infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an ideal choice for both your own living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№200271
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
132 000 EUR + VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:31
200271
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1d/1088_820_2/miyj5ln4v4fjo6dqstxlatoqyrz513em.jpg
№ 213329
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
105 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cbc/kou1mo3uq46axpz5rp4s97tysbki1zng.jpeg
№ 212697
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e5/1088_820_2/nuxdl2hfz5378024jgv8wtrwcputc8tv.jpg
№ 196270
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
162 000 EUR+VAT
1 588 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/re3mxg8r19orpwir6q62p08eclozx3fx.jpg
№ 187516
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
Interesting