Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200178

200178
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65b/1920_1080_2/kqwlrie6wy2pxyx01430ocpt8iebluff.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The building is made of reinforced concrete according to European standards, and thermal insulation materials are used for the interior and exterior walls, ensuring energy efficiency of class A.

The apartment features bright and spacious rooms, high-quality finishing materials and sophisticated engineering systems. Air conditioners can be installed in each room, and photovoltaic panels can be installed on the roof of the building. The kitchen has granite countertops and high—quality built-in furniture, and the bathroom has modern plumbing.

For the convenience of residents, an elevator, a video intercom and a key, code or card access system are provided. The territory of the complex is fenced and equipped for a safe and comfortable stay.

Read more
Object
№200178
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
63 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:39
200178
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/78ggeezss7ix04t7eeoopupibh6jlllj.jpg
№ 86685
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
356 800 EUR+VAT
3 717 EUR/m2
Interesting