Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200120

200120
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f8a/d9wvt9zqoz97szxr09l60g7rg4b6bfji.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chlorakas, close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos, such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200120
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
368 m2
Indoor area:
184 m2
Land area:
454 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
865 000 EUR + VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:06
200120
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f18/1088_820_2/nok0o9xyklad4jx8if2hdl40789hyvkr.jpg
№ 209594
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/v3sxtaarttvfjqcvm0hf3scnh2ftp9jg.jpg
№ 204724
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/k742magqwzhyinhmf9la06zev3j2j5ll.jpeg
№ 203561
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cd3/1088_820_2/9df6n4b88ef41f6mgum43ojnmh325l8b.jpg
№ 193031
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
Interesting