Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200111

200111
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98a/073l1cyfar3h2vlaonalbb8qx57swho3.jpg
158
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chlorakas close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200111
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
359 m2
Indoor area:
177 m2
Land area:
469 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 039 000 EUR + VAT
2 894 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:22
200111
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/ssnk13lms9rdbxsm5fddnjjgiwz6z1wj.jpeg
№ 213007
NEW HOUSE, 5 bedrooms
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
12 000 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/168/1088_820_2/w2kw3ezy2qwa23trx2jvjewfhsmaxmn2.jpg
№ 209883
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
209 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fd/1088_820_2/fdqu74kmeh94hnq2ttfp39bvsi5u5w4l.jpg
№ 207889
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 272 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d11/1088_820_2/j9khe5b9nbyvq71cqrjv8uh2fd3yox66.jpg
№ 198341
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 2
439 000 EUR+VAT
2 217 EUR/m2
Interesting