Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200108

200108
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/649/xg1ivd5zg4pe64mgy7wy9mnwst71yfi8.jpg
153
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chlorakas, close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos, such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200108
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
177 m2
Land area:
412 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 023 000 EUR + VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:19
200108
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/181/1088_820_2/pep8pjsfwav6xjzi4bh48mm9sib45af1.jpg
№ 211885
With sea view
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 304 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20e/uzd26n5g53gs64swdfh9tked3g3qcozp.jpg
№ 195890
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/35agdf9tpfjw5ywgcnft8zvqzd4d9hcn.jpg
№ 160272
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
Interesting