Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 199707

199707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea5/1920_1080_2/5j7lc1xblgzmb8paxxi4e5qp5s6u7892.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. It is located in a quiet and well-maintained area with convenient access to the highway and quick access to the city center. There are shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure nearby. The apartment is designed in a modern style, with high-quality finishes and thoughtful layout, ideal for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№199707
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:01
199707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/561/1088_820_2/v5chyd8invwkuhzu4vx825ka82ek2ckh.jpg
№ 107162
ROI (rent): 7%
6 300 000 EUR+VAT
2 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75e/1088_820_2/fdrm7aqmworo6yilzfztp9b8m1rga78j.jpeg
№ 101459
Plot Size: 598 m2
192 000 EUR
321 EUR/m2
Interesting