Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 199631

199631
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39a/1920_1080_2/eb5mmactenmxffmo37ob3xzmo5ebm8ch.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building, which consists of 12 double apartments in a quiet cul-de-sac in the area of Agios Athanasios. It gives residents the perfect combination of a quiet urban life with convenient access to all necessary amenities. The area of the apartments ranges from 88 to 89 m2, with covered verandas from 14 to 29 m2. Underfloor heating: Complete installation in all apartments for maximum comfort. Hidden air conditioning system: In the living room, providing an aesthetic and neat appearance. Separate air conditioners: Fully installed in all other areas for individual climate control. Suspended ceilings: In the living rooms with hidden lighting, which emphasizes the modern design. Hot water circulation system: Ensures instant availability of hot water throughout the house. Video Surveillance System: A video surveillance system with a weekly digital archive to enhance security. Electric shutters: Installed in all bedrooms for added privacy and security. Each apartment is also equipped with a dedicated parking space and a storage room, which adds convenience and attractiveness to this facility. Located in the quiet and prestigious area of Agios Athanasios, this property promises a high standard of living while remaining in close proximity to the city center.

Read more
Object
№199631
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Payback:
18 years
ROI:
5.5%
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:08
199631
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Interesting