Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199546

199546
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f1f/1920_1080_2/kqmpcl21le7izkwzkrt223mat8urawps.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project in Limassol. Spacious apartments with large verandas, from which you can enjoy breathtaking views of the city and the sea. In addition, equipping buildings with high-quality materials and ensuring excellent finishing standards is a top priority. Underfloor heating (full installation). Photovoltaic system. Hidden air conditioning in the living room (full installation), split system, air conditioners in all other rooms (Full installation). Suspended ceilings in the living room with hidden lighting. Hot water circulation system. In-house digital television for one week. Electric shutters in the bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№199546
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
3 708 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:48
199546
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8c0/1088_820_2/9rs33dh4bot4rwgrvu1xz9kbv5kqxpph.jpg
№ 206404
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2e/1088_820_2/ywi5ndw0g8kbx0giq4xmztygobroji9y.jpeg
№ 196830
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/lki6t0m4l7e096hb605vfphv6y48hcx1.jpg
№ 160641
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 407 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a7/ecjca43al91fl1cmekbxinag2m3kz6mn.jpg
№ 70682
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1673 m2
1 300 000 EUR
5 417 EUR/m2
Interesting