Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 199286

199286
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1920_1080_2/ly7ae0j4mxwvln591p891ta0bl6fim9m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos, just 1 km from the sea. The complex offers 20 designer apartments, including 5 studios, 14 one-bedroom apartments and 1 two-bedroom apartment. The apartment has exquisite interiors, a spacious covered veranda. There is also a rooftop pool with panoramic sea views.

The residential complex combines a peaceful life in a quiet residential area with instant access to everything that matters, from blue flag beaches and a busy harbor to international schools, shops and everyday amenities.

Read more
Object
№199286
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
236 000 EUR + VAT
3 278 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:41
199286
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3042 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/qcpx2hq8kflbx2dly2sih7m5zx4mqhcr.jpeg
№ 217826
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217822
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217821
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/817/1088_820_2/u0gdru4papjwcyko80pm03yrkmm9h8cg.jpg
№ 205288
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
№ 201350
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
3 039 EUR/m2
Interesting