Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 199217

199217
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10d/hehyfg2dmfe9ei43xgvpkgsfbmzshdwn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. The project consists of 5 villas. The residence is located on a plot of 383 m2. The interior space of 124 m2 turns into a cozy covered veranda of 25 m2. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The thermal insulation facade, heat-insulated doors and windows, as well as a 5 kV photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners, underfloor heating and a swimming pool for an additional fee. There is a covered parking for the car.

The complex is located a 30-minute drive from Paphos Airport, 5 minutes from the sea and the most famous beach in Paphos Coral Bay and 5 minutes from the restaurant.

Construction has already begun.

Read more
Object
№199217
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Land area:
383 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:56
199217
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e35/1088_820_2/sl3ttieoem3keofapxn2pp15898klqlo.jpeg
№ 213023
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f50/1088_820_2/3wofwl92wf8bpvegtczjdcawpnv2s2gn.jpg
№ 116516
Total area: 388 m2
2 440 000 EUR+VAT
6 289 EUR/m2
Interesting