Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 199000

199000
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe6/1920_1080_2/bzob2alevhx1jigb4lx3e6dlh96w3ksg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in Kissonerga area, Paphos.There will be only 12 villas in the complex. Only modern materials are used for construction. The plot has a private swimming pool, a semi-parking area with a metal pergola, and a barbecue area. A heat pump and air conditioners are installed, 3 kV photovoltaic panels on the roof, suspended ceilings. The villa is located within walking distance to the beach, supermarket and bus stop.

Read more
Object
№199000
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
279 m2
Indoor area:
184 m2
Land area:
368 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
990 000 EUR + VAT
3 548 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:21
199000
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/z16uiclqjd4kz54gxu8v04xo618nk0ns.jpeg
№ 212844
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
Interesting