Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198974

198974
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bb/orr9n07gxip2b7dv0ij83keqlxhyxpix.jpeg
Description:

New duplex 3 bedroom apartment for sale, ideally located on the coastal road, Germasoia district in Limassol. Sandy beaches are within walking distance. For an additional cost, services are available: room service, laundry, cleaning, handyman and babysitting services.

APARTMENT DETAILS:

* Bedrooms: 3 (1 with bathroom)

* Living area: 114 m2

* Covered veranda and roof garden: 99 m2

* Total area: 214 m2

* storage room: 1

* Parking: 1

Complex SERVICES:

• 24-hour front desk

* Closed entrance/guarded pavilion

* Underground and ground parking

* Storage rooms

* Swimming pool

• Management offices

* Brunch Boutique Restaurant (buffet breakfast will be served and

brunch daily)

* Professional wellness centers (24-hour gym, lounge,

Read more
Object
№198974
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
890 000 EUR
4 159 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:33
198974
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cd/1088_820_2/tyh4jldk56as2fmrm810teoa3qumt3fh.jpg
№ 195723
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 674 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
4 026 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4c/1088_820_2/v7ct352cjmmxiczke4yfr0n0otv3wixt.jpeg
№ 154601
Total area: 249 m2
860 000 EUR
3 454 EUR/m2
Interesting