Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 198882

198882
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e91/5w58tcpety3mitxxmwmngwftoqsm15q8.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new premium residential complex in Germasoia, Limassol. The project includes 16 premium class apartments in a thriving area, a central location in the heart of Limassol's tourist area, where lively life, shops and an endless array of upscale Limassol restaurants reign. Thoughtful space and ergonomic plumbing from leading European brands. Elegant design, attention to detail, high ceilings up to three meters. A modern, comfortable kitchen with granite worktops. Built-in furniture and natural materials. Fire-resistant entrance door with modern locking system. White interior doors. Balcony doors (height: 2.40 m) and windows (height: 1.4 m). Aluminum profile with double glazing and thermal insulation. Glass balcony balustrades. Built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms. Chipboard and white matte finish. Closed protected area. Lockable entrance door systems with a high level of security. Video doorbells in each apartment.

Internal area 86.1 m2, Covered veranda 17.5 m2, Outdoor veranda 9 m2, Roof garden 81.4 m2.

Read more
Object
№198882
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
777 000 EUR + VAT
4 005 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:34
198882
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting