Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198815

198815
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/331/zbzkrogb6gpx1rj9j19zqjyclvzy7fbe.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique 2-bedroom residence located on the 1st coastline in Germasogeia, Limassol. Real estate is not subject to VAT. The gated complex includes a gym, conference room, heated indoor pool, SPA area (including sauna and hammam), underground parking and security. The residence has high ceilings, spacious layouts. Heating and air conditioning. All the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life is within walking distance. Underground parking space. The storage room.

Project Features:

  1. Underground parking
  2. Conference room and meeting room
  3. Internal overflow pool with heating and salt chlorination system
  4. Gym (fully equipped)
  5. Security and monitoring of public areas
  6. Water softening system
  7. Photovoltaic panels

Features of the penthouse:

  1. Wireless access via phone
  2. Special lighting system with intelligent control
  3. Intelligent control system for blinds and curtains
  4. Home automation system
  5. Security system
  6. VRV Heat Pump system for underfloor heating and air conditioning
  7. Silent ventilation system for bathrooms
Read more
Object
№198815
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 319 000 EUR
13 028 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:40
198815
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13b/1088_820_2/scrqcrmik70p3imvqsjbyd7lxk36v92m.jpeg
№ 212023
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 127 m2
570 000 EUR
3 631 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/deb/1088_820_2/zl3awdu0o6uoklyj9p2f3fmv8nk7rxlw.jpg
№ 178876
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 373 EUR/m2