Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198809

198809
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53c/13nsvmbce4e3jwi9l0ivx2r8wzato49m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A new, contemporary residential project in Agios Athanasios, Limassol, offering eight exquisite apartments: three two-bedroom apartments on the ground and first floors and two three-bedroom apartments on the third, including a penthouse with a roof garden. Each apartment features spacious living areas and stunning balconies with panoramic views. The project is an environmentally friendly, energy-efficient Class A building, promoting sustainable development. Conveniently located near city amenities and easy access to the highway, it offers storage and parking.

Read more
Object
№198809
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
4 204 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:01
198809
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/900/1088_820_2/r2bhmlgk1h6klqypf5wie4llvqdlm1yg.jpg
№ 202083
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
835 000 EUR+VAT
5 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ee5/1088_820_2/rcmp6c08pk49egh8svod6zy3wgyb1rmt.jpeg
№ 199643
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 376 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b4/1088_820_2/x3gbqgmn3jhcfh38s147ysvo6wqiybyf.jpg
№ 196833
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 171 m2
590 000 EUR
3 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/8djc0b0orek4hdumgrauy8s44rnild90.jpg
№ 188451
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
221 000 EUR+VAT
2 146 EUR/m2
Interesting