Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 198795

198795
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d12/xzmjkaoz3e02ygyj2918018873054day.JPG
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Nicosia with stunning views of the mountains and the surroundings of the capital. The apartment is made with modern finishes made of high-end materials and is fully furnished. Each bedroom has its own bathroom. The complex has a Jacuzzi, gym, sauna, relaxation room, underground parking and concierge service. The high-rise building is located in the very center of the city, within walking distance from shops, restaurants, cafes, bars and offices. A great investment option.

Read more
Object
№198795
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
15
Year of construction:
2022
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 064 000 EUR + VAT
6 410 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:42
198795
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/o89kpf4pjtlm9cx0p9w4fygumxqmzgcz.jpeg
№ 203265
Plot Size: 2262 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
221 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/ly7ae0j4mxwvln591p891ta0bl6fim9m.jpg
№ 199302
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/723/1088_820_2/p5ghm9td8noikb1xn6vbmr2z1xm2c3wi.jpg
№ 190551
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
680 000 EUR
5 667 EUR/m2
Interesting