Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 198795

198795
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d12/xzmjkaoz3e02ygyj2918018873054day.JPG
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Nicosia with stunning views of the mountains and the surroundings of the capital. The apartment is made with modern finishes made of high-end materials and is fully furnished. Each bedroom has its own bathroom. The complex has a Jacuzzi, gym, sauna, relaxation room, underground parking and concierge service. The high-rise building is located in the very center of the city, within walking distance from shops, restaurants, cafes, bars and offices. A great investment option.

Read more
Object
№198795
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
15
Year of construction:
2022
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 064 000 EUR + VAT
6 410 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:37
198795
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fab/1088_820_2/zwg8b3tx2gkz0qlhdkl3kaprvuhqqco0.jpg
№ 210618
Special offer
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 300 000 EUR
12 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/218/g22r4axx3d3r3q6v386aaov6pfu800kk.jpg
№ 208440
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
984 000 EUR+VAT
6 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfa/yrtvhx0nx7zps2jtmnpq02j578k3g899.jpg
№ 67100
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 843 EUR/m2
Interesting