Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198479

198479
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy apartment located in one of the most popular areas of the city - Germasogeia, Limassol. The gated complex is designed using the best high-quality materials and high standards of finishing, where premium aesthetics are combined with increased comfort and functionality. The apartment offers panoramic mountain views, Residents will be able to enjoy the luxury of spacious living rooms with floor-to-ceiling windows that allow natural light to penetrate into the space, making the stay as comfortable as possible. Warm water floors, VRV-conditioning. The complex will have a communal swimming pool, gym and indoor parking for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№198479
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
790 000 EUR + VAT
7 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:35
198479
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/795/1088_820_2/ul29g3f5pv56y0ssl08puovkry4mh0g7.jpg
№ 211655
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32e/1088_820_2/2lda7djsyd9xhwwz7t1bc31t74q0ri61.jpeg
№ 206911
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
482 000 EUR+VAT
3 570 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/bwpqf6fyzqyj0h16o46ywzy9i08e98d1.jpg
№ 201510
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200373
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
491 000 EUR+VAT
4 676 EUR/m2