Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 198476

198476
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b4/3es7o2nvg2wzgysvfqmpruq4sdftju4q.jpeg
135
Studio in a new project!
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Description:

For sale a cozy studio located in one of the most popular areas of the city - Germasogeia, Limassol. The gated complex is designed using the best high-quality materials and high standards of finishing, where premium aesthetics are combined with increased comfort and functionality. The apartment offers panoramic mountain views, and residents can enjoy the luxury of spacious living rooms with floor-to-ceiling windows that allow natural light to enter the space, making their stay as comfortable as possible. Warm water floors, VRV air conditioning. The complex will have a communal swimming pool, gym and indoor parking for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№198476
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
6 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:49
198476
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
401 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
New
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
New
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6b/1088_820_2/la17n3v00jynno25mojzmpe2o6t9xwpb.jpg
№ 197165
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
426 000 EUR+VAT
5 392 EUR/m2
Interesting