Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198475

198475
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d68/58z9wcnhk9d3ep00p7udm4iy9kw0bvkg.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Heating
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom duplex maisonette with a covered area of 76 m2 in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The maisonette includes two bedrooms, balconies from the bedrooms, a kitchen, a living room, a bathroom and a fenced green courtyard at the entrance, creating the feeling of one's own home, while the facility is located on two levels. The property is sold furnished, fitted wardrobes and suspended ceilings are installed, heating is connected to electric storage tanks with electricity at a reduced rate.

Read more
Object
№198475
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
207 000 EUR
2 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:47
198475
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3a/1088_820_2/4w7cci2s4u8ssjfyr48dwqr3ju3y02n7.jpg
№ 210336
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f4/td872eip5xnaawvy7uocc77pqhd7e8ez.jpeg
№ 208247
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
615 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b1/1088_820_2/znvzzq76hwrpz1x0pqpnsd5u3ghix3jb.jpg
№ 203089
Air conditioner and electrical appliences included!
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
268 000 EUR+VAT
6 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201363
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
Interesting