Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 198468

198468
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/60c/bnlj2c1b4bve2n0cgs2dw1r06q278t99.jpg
149
Studio in a new project!
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Description:

For sale a cozy studio located in one of the most popular areas of the city - Germasogeia, Limassol. The gated complex is designed using the best high-quality materials and high standards of finishing, where premium aesthetics are combined with increased comfort and functionality. The apartment offers panoramic mountain views, Residents will be able to enjoy the luxury of spacious living rooms with floor-to-ceiling windows that allow natural light to penetrate the space, making the stay as comfortable as possible. Warm water floors, VRV conditioning. The complex will have a communal swimming pool, gym and indoor parking for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№198468
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
7 037 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:40
198468
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d87/1088_820_2/f2depx4pio0zn9m2t1eqfpvp8c667ho5.jpg
№ 211343
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
267 500 EUR+VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca4/1088_820_2/gpk27m4s0ll55y3bf3iob7s8rwjkmjjf.jpeg
№ 210661
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
619 000 EUR+VAT
5 074 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee4/1088_820_2/rg0hme42yftmzbydkhzdue6lvsrshf59.jpg
№ 204339
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
Interesting